Poker Coverage: Poker Tournaments Casino News Sports Betting Poker Strategy

David Ulliott

Nickname: Devilfish

Hometown: Hull

Country of Origin: United Kingdom UNITED KINGDOM

Birthdate: Apr 01, 1954 (Age: 68)

Recorded Earnings
Tournament Wins
Total Cashes
$5,146,373
11
122
 
*Earnings include live events and online events with confirmed real-name results.
David Ulliott
  • Recorded Earnings

    Total $5,146,373
     

    Total Cashes

    Total 122
     

    World Series of Poker

    Winnings $1,690,725
    Cashes 33
    Bracelets 1
    Final Tables 11
     

    World Poker Tour

    Winnings $1,430,308
    Cashes 10
    Championships 1
    Final Tables 3
     

    European Poker Tour

    Winnings $48,091
    Cashes 3
    Championships 0
    Final Tables 0
     

    Player of the Year

    Rank --
    POY Winnings --
     

    * WPT - Main Events; EPT - Main Events

    • Thumbnail_david_ulliott
    • Thumbnail_david_ulliot
    • Thumbnail_davidulliott_large_
    • Thumbnail_david_ulliott_poker
    • Thumbnail_david_ulliott
    • Thumbnail_davidulliot_large_

    • Medium_ladbrokes_party